jueves, 12 de agosto de 2010

Calendarios Liga Gallega Infantil y Juvenil

CALENDARIO LIGA GALLEGA INFANTIL 2010-2011

Jornada 1 - 18/09/2010
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - ALONDRAS C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - A.C.D. A SECA
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - A.J. LEREZ
CORUXO F.C. - - C.D. AREOSA
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - SARDOMA C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
AROSA S.C. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
Jornada 2 - 25/09/2010

ALONDRAS C.F. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
A.C.D. A SECA - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
A.J. LEREZ - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
C.D. AREOSA - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
SARDOMA C.F. - - CORUXO F.C.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
C.P. CALASANCIO - - AROSA S.C.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
Jornada 3 - 02/10/2010
ALONDRAS C.F. - - A.C.D. A SECA
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - A.J. LEREZ
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - C.D. AREOSA
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - SARDOMA C.F.
CORUXO F.C. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
AROSA S.C. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
Jornada 4 - 09/10/2010
A.C.D. A SECA - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
A.J. LEREZ - - ALONDRAS C.F.
C.D. AREOSA - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
SARDOMA C.F. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - CORUXO F.C.
C.P. CALASANCIO - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - AROSA S.C.
Jornada 5 - 16/10/2010
A.C.D. A SECA - - A.J. LEREZ
ALONDRAS C.F. - - C.D. AREOSA
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - SARDOMA C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
CORUXO F.C. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - AROSA S.C.
Jornada 6 - 23/10/2010
A.J. LEREZ - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
C.D. AREOSA - - A.C.D. A SECA
SARDOMA C.F. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
C.P. CALASANCIO - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - CORUXO F.C.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
AROSA S.C. - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
Jornada 7 - 30/10/2010
A.J. LEREZ - - C.D. AREOSA
A.C.D. A SECA - - SARDOMA C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - C.P. CALASANCIO
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
CORUXO F.C. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - AROSA S.C.
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
Jornada 8 - 06/11/2010
C.D. AREOSA - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
SARDOMA C.F. - - A.J. LEREZ
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - A.C.D. A SECA
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - ALONDRAS C.F.
C.P. CALASANCIO - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
AROSA S.C. - - CORUXO F.C.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
Jornada 9 - 13/11/2010
C.D. AREOSA - - SARDOMA C.F.
A.J. LEREZ - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
A.C.D. A SECA - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
ALONDRAS C.F. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - AROSA S.C.
CORUXO F.C. - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
Jornada 10 - 20/11/2010
SARDOMA C.F. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - C.D. AREOSA
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - A.J. LEREZ
C.P. CALASANCIO - - A.C.D. A SECA
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
AROSA S.C. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - CORUXO F.C.
Jornada 11 - 27/11/2010
SARDOMA C.F. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
C.D. AREOSA - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
A.J. LEREZ - - C.P. CALASANCIO
A.C.D. A SECA - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - AROSA S.C.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - CORUXO F.C.
Jornada 12 - 04/12/2010
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - SARDOMA C.F.
C.P. CALASANCIO - - C.D. AREOSA
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - A.J. LEREZ
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - A.C.D. A SECA
AROSA S.C. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
CORUXO F.C. - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
Jornada 13 - 11/12/2010
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
SARDOMA C.F. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
C.D. AREOSA - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
A.J. LEREZ - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
A.C.D. A SECA - - AROSA S.C.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - CORUXO F.C.
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
Jornada 14 - 18/11/2010
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
C.P. CALASANCIO - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - SARDOMA C.F.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - C.D. AREOSA
AROSA S.C. - - A.J. LEREZ
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - A.C.D. A SECA
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
CORUXO F.C. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
Jornada 15 - 08/01/2011
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - C.P. CALASANCIO
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
SARDOMA C.F. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
C.D. AREOSA - - AROSA S.C.
A.J. LEREZ - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
A.C.D. A SECA - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - CORUXO F.C.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
Jornada 16 - 15/01/2011
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - C.P. CALASANCIO
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
AROSA S.C. - - SARDOMA C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - C.D. AREOSA
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - A.J. LEREZ
CORUXO F.C. - - A.C.D. A SECA
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
Jornada 17 - 22/01/2011
C.P. CALASANCIO - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - AROSA S.C.
SARDOMA C.F. - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
C.D. AREOSA - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
A.J. LEREZ - - CORUXO F.C.
A.C.D. A SECA - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 18 - 29/01/2011
ALONDRAS C.F. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
A.C.D. A SECA - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
A.J. LEREZ - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
C.D. AREOSA - - CORUXO F.C.
SARDOMA C.F. - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - AROSA S.C.
C.P. CALASANCIO - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 19 - 05/02/2011
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - ALONDRAS C.F.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - A.C.D. A SECA
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - A.J. LEREZ
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - C.D. AREOSA
CORUXO F.C. - - SARDOMA C.F.
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
AROSA S.C. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
Jornada 20 - 12/02/2011
A.C.D. A SECA - - ALONDRAS C.F.
A.J. LEREZ - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
C.D. AREOSA - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
SARDOMA C.F. - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - CORUXO F.C.
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
C.P. CALASANCIO - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - AROSA S.C.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 21 - 20/02/2011
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - A.C.D. A SECA
ALONDRAS C.F. - - A.J. LEREZ
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - C.D. AREOSA
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - SARDOMA C.F.
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
CORUXO F.C. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
AROSA S.C. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
Jornada 22 - 27/02/2011
A.J. LEREZ - - A.C.D. A SECA
C.D. AREOSA - - ALONDRAS C.F.
SARDOMA C.F. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
C.P. CALASANCIO - - CORUXO F.C.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
AROSA S.C. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 23 - 05/03/2011
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - A.J. LEREZ
A.C.D. A SECA - - C.D. AREOSA
ALONDRAS C.F. - - SARDOMA C.F.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
CORUXO F.C. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - AROSA S.C.
Jornada 24 - 12/03/2011
C.D. AREOSA - - A.J. LEREZ
SARDOMA C.F. - - A.C.D. A SECA
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - ALONDRAS C.F.
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
C.P. CALASANCIO - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - CORUXO F.C.
AROSA S.C. - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 25 - 19/03/2011
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - C.D. AREOSA
A.J. LEREZ - - SARDOMA C.F.
A.C.D. A SECA - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
ALONDRAS C.F. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - C.P. CALASANCIO
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
CORUXO F.C. - - AROSA S.C.
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
Jornada 26 - 26/03/2011
SARDOMA C.F. - - C.D. AREOSA
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - A.J. LEREZ
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - A.C.D. A SECA
C.P. CALASANCIO - - ALONDRAS C.F.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
AROSA S.C. - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - CORUXO F.C.
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 27 - 02/04/2011
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - SARDOMA C.F.
C.D. AREOSA - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
A.J. LEREZ - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
A.C.D. A SECA - - C.P. CALASANCIO
ALONDRAS C.F. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - AROSA S.C.
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
CORUXO F.C. - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
Jornada 28 - 09/04/2011
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - SARDOMA C.F.
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - C.D. AREOSA
C.P. CALASANCIO - - A.J. LEREZ
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - A.C.D. A SECA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
AROSA S.C. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
CORUXO F.C. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 29 - 16/04/2011
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
SARDOMA C.F. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
C.D. AREOSA - - C.P. CALASANCIO
A.J. LEREZ - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
A.C.D. A SECA - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - AROSA S.C.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - CORUXO F.C.
Jornada 30 - 30/04/2011
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
C.P. CALASANCIO - - SARDOMA C.F.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - C.D. AREOSA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - A.J. LEREZ
AROSA S.C. - - A.C.D. A SECA
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
CORUXO F.C. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 31 - 07/05/2011
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - C.P. CALASANCIO
SARDOMA C.F. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
C.D. AREOSA - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
A.J. LEREZ - - AROSA S.C.
A.C.D. A SECA - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - CORUXO F.C.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
Jornada 32 - 14/05/2011
C.P. CALASANCIO - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - SARDOMA C.F.
AROSA S.C. - - C.D. AREOSA
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - A.J. LEREZ
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - A.C.D. A SECA
CORUXO F.C. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
Jornada 33 - 21/05/2011
C.P. CALASANCIO - - COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE
REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
SARDOMA C.F. - - AROSA S.C.
C.D. AREOSA - - PONTEVEDRA C.F.
A.J. LEREZ - - R.C.CELTA S.A.D.
A.C.D. A SECA - - CORUXO F.C.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - PONTE OURENSE S.A.D.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
Jornada 34 - 28/05/2011
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - C.P. CALASANCIO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - - REDONDELA E.F.B. E.V.E.I
AROSA S.C. - - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-CAIXANOVA
PONTEVEDRA C.F. - - SARDOMA C.F.
R.C.CELTA S.A.D. - - C.D. AREOSA
CORUXO F.C. - - A.J. LEREZ
PONTE OURENSE S.A.D. - - A.C.D. A SECA
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - ALONDRAS C.F.
COLEGIO HOGAR SAN ROQUE - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO

CALENDARIO LIGA GALLEGA JUVENIL 2010-2011

Jornada 1 - 11/09/2010
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - C.D. CHOCO
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - C.D. AREOSA
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - ALONDRAS C.F.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - A.C.D. A SECA
CORUXO F.C. - - U.D. BARBADAS
SP. GUARDES - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
A.J. LEREZ - - PABELLON PROMESAS
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - C.D. LEREZ
Jornada 2 - 18/09/2010
C.D. CHOCO - - SP. GUARDES
C.D. AREOSA - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
ALONDRAS C.F. - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
A.C.D. A SECA - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
U.D. BARBADAS - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - CORUXO F.C.
PABELLON PROMESAS - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
C.D. LEREZ - - A.J. LEREZ
Jornada 3 - 25/09/2010
A.J. LEREZ - - C.D. AREOSA
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - ALONDRAS C.F.
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - A.C.D. A SECA
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - U.D. BARBADAS
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
SP. GUARDES - - CORUXO F.C.
C.D. CHOCO - - PABELLON PROMESAS
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - C.D. LEREZ
Jornada 4 - 02/10/2010
C.D. AREOSA - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - A.J. LEREZ
ALONDRAS C.F. - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
A.C.D. A SECA - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
U.D. BARBADAS - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
CORUXO F.C. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
PABELLON PROMESAS - - SP. GUARDES
C.D. LEREZ - - C.D. CHOCO
Jornada 5 - 09/09/2010
C.D. CHOCO - - C.D. AREOSA
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
A.J. LEREZ - - ALONDRAS C.F.
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - A.C.D. A SECA
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - U.D. BARBADAS
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - CORUXO F.C.
SP. GUARDES - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
PABELLON PROMESAS - - C.D. LEREZ
Jornada 6 - 16/09/2010
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - C.D. CHOCO
ALONDRAS C.F. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
A.C.D. A SECA - - A.J. LEREZ
U.D. BARBADAS - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
CORUXO F.C. - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
C.D. LEREZ - - SP. GUARDES
C.D. AREOSA - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 7 - 23/09/2010
C.D. CHOCO - - ALONDRAS C.F.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - A.C.D. A SECA
A.J. LEREZ - - U.D. BARBADAS
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - CORUXO F.C.
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
SP. GUARDES - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
C.D. LEREZ - - C.D. AREOSA
PABELLON PROMESAS - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
Jornada 8 - 30/09/2010
C.D. AREOSA - - SP. GUARDES
A.C.D. A SECA - - C.D. CHOCO
U.D. BARBADAS - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - A.J. LEREZ
CORUXO F.C. - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - C.D. LEREZ
ALONDRAS C.F. - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 9 - 06/11/2010
C.D. AREOSA - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
C.D. CHOCO - - U.D. BARBADAS
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
A.J. LEREZ - - CORUXO F.C.
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
SP. GUARDES - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
C.D. LEREZ - - ALONDRAS C.F.
PABELLON PROMESAS - - A.C.D. A SECA
Jornada 10 - 13/11/2010
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - SP. GUARDES
ALONDRAS C.F. - - C.D. AREOSA
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - C.D. CHOCO
CORUXO F.C. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - A.J. LEREZ
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
A.C.D. A SECA - - C.D. LEREZ
U.D. BARBADAS - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 11 - 20/11/2010
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - ALONDRAS C.F.
C.D. AREOSA - - A.C.D. A SECA
C.D. CHOCO - - CORUXO F.C.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
A.J. LEREZ - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
SP. GUARDES - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
C.D. LEREZ - - U.D. BARBADAS
PABELLON PROMESAS - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
Jornada 12 - 27/11/2010
ALONDRAS C.F. - - SP. GUARDES
A.C.D. A SECA - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
U.D. BARBADAS - - C.D. AREOSA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - C.D. CHOCO
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - A.J. LEREZ
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - C.D. LEREZ
CORUXO F.C. - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 13 - 04/12/2010
ALONDRAS C.F. - - A.C.D. A SECA
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - U.D. BARBADAS
C.D. AREOSA - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
C.D. CHOCO - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
A.J. LEREZ - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
SP. GUARDES - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
C.D. LEREZ - - CORUXO F.C.
PABELLON PROMESAS - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
Jornada 14 - 11/12/2010
A.C.D. A SECA - - SP. GUARDES
U.D. BARBADAS - - ALONDRAS C.F.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
CORUXO F.C. - - C.D. AREOSA
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - C.D. CHOCO
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - A.J. LEREZ
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - C.D. LEREZ
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 15 - 18/12/2010
A.C.D. A SECA - - U.D. BARBADAS
ALONDRAS C.F. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - CORUXO F.C.
C.D. AREOSA - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
C.D. CHOCO - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
SP. GUARDES - - A.J. LEREZ
C.D. LEREZ - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
PABELLON PROMESAS - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
Jornada 16 - 08/01/2011
SP. GUARDES - - U.D. BARBADAS
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - A.C.D. A SECA
CORUXO F.C. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - C.D. AREOSA
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - C.D. CHOCO
A.J. LEREZ - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - C.D. LEREZ
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 17 - 15/01/2011
U.D. BARBADAS - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
A.C.D. A SECA - - CORUXO F.C.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
C.D. AREOSA - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
C.D. CHOCO - - A.J. LEREZ
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - SP. GUARDES
C.D. LEREZ - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
PABELLON PROMESAS - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
Jornada 18 - 22/01/2011
C.D. CHOCO - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
C.D. AREOSA - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
A.C.D. A SECA - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
U.D. BARBADAS - - CORUXO F.C.
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - SP. GUARDES
PABELLON PROMESAS - - A.J. LEREZ
C.D. LEREZ - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
Jornada 19 - 29/01/2011
SP. GUARDES - - C.D. CHOCO
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - C.D. AREOSA
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - A.C.D. A SECA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - U.D. BARBADAS
CORUXO F.C. - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - PABELLON PROMESAS
A.J. LEREZ - - C.D. LEREZ
Jornada 20 - 05/02/2011
C.D. AREOSA - - A.J. LEREZ
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
A.C.D. A SECA - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
U.D. BARBADAS - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
CORUXO F.C. - - SP. GUARDES
PABELLON PROMESAS - - C.D. CHOCO
C.D. LEREZ - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
Jornada 21 - 12/02/2011
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - C.D. AREOSA
A.J. LEREZ - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - A.C.D. A SECA
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - U.D. BARBADAS
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - CORUXO F.C.
SP. GUARDES - - PABELLON PROMESAS
C.D. CHOCO - - C.D. LEREZ
Jornada 22 - 19/02/2011
C.D. AREOSA - - C.D. CHOCO
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
ALONDRAS C.F. - - A.J. LEREZ
A.C.D. A SECA - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
U.D. BARBADAS - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
CORUXO F.C. - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - SP. GUARDES
C.D. LEREZ - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 23 - 26/02/2011
C.D. CHOCO - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - ALONDRAS C.F.
A.J. LEREZ - - A.C.D. A SECA
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - U.D. BARBADAS
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - CORUXO F.C.
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
SP. GUARDES - - C.D. LEREZ
PABELLON PROMESAS - - C.D. AREOSA
Jornada 24 - 05/03/2011
ALONDRAS C.F. - - C.D. CHOCO
A.C.D. A SECA - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
U.D. BARBADAS - - A.J. LEREZ
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
CORUXO F.C. - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - SP. GUARDES
C.D. AREOSA - - C.D. LEREZ
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 25 - 12/03/2011
SP. GUARDES - - C.D. AREOSA
C.D. CHOCO - - A.C.D. A SECA
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - U.D. BARBADAS
A.J. LEREZ - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - CORUXO F.C.
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
C.D. LEREZ - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
PABELLON PROMESAS - - ALONDRAS C.F.
Jornada 26 - 26/03/2011
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - C.D. AREOSA
U.D. BARBADAS - - C.D. CHOCO
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
CORUXO F.C. - - A.J. LEREZ
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - SP. GUARDES
ALONDRAS C.F. - - C.D. LEREZ
A.C.D. A SECA - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 27 - 02/04/2011
SP. GUARDES - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
C.D. AREOSA - - ALONDRAS C.F.
C.D. CHOCO - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - CORUXO F.C.
A.J. LEREZ - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
C.D. LEREZ - - A.C.D. A SECA
PABELLON PROMESAS - - U.D. BARBADAS
Jornada 28 - 09/04/2011
ALONDRAS C.F. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
A.C.D. A SECA - - C.D. AREOSA
CORUXO F.C. - - C.D. CHOCO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - A.J. LEREZ
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - SP. GUARDES
U.D. BARBADAS - - C.D. LEREZ
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 29 - 30/04/2011
SP. GUARDES - - ALONDRAS C.F.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - A.C.D. A SECA
C.D. AREOSA - - U.D. BARBADAS
C.D. CHOCO - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
A.J. LEREZ - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
C.D. LEREZ - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
PABELLON PROMESAS - - CORUXO F.C.
Jornada 30 - 07/05/2011
A.C.D. A SECA - - ALONDRAS C.F.
U.D. BARBADAS - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - C.D. AREOSA
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - C.D. CHOCO
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - A.J. LEREZ
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - SP. GUARDES
CORUXO F.C. - - C.D. LEREZ
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 31 - 14/05/2011
SP. GUARDES - - A.C.D. A SECA
ALONDRAS C.F. - - U.D. BARBADAS
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
C.D. AREOSA - - CORUXO F.C.
C.D. CHOCO - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
A.J. LEREZ - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
C.D. LEREZ - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
PABELLON PROMESAS - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
Jornada 32 - 21/05/2011
U.D. BARBADAS - - A.C.D. A SECA
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - ALONDRAS C.F.
CORUXO F.C. - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - C.D. AREOSA
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - C.D. CHOCO
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
A.J. LEREZ - - SP. GUARDES
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - C.D. LEREZ
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - PABELLON PROMESAS
Jornada 33 - 28/05/2011
U.D. BARBADAS - - SP. GUARDES
A.C.D. A SECA - - PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F. - - CORUXO F.C.
U.D. SANTA MARIÑA - - PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B
C.D. AREOSA - - COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO
C.D. CHOCO - - GRAN PEÑA F.C.
E.M.F. ARENTEIRO - - A.J. LEREZ
C.D. LEREZ - - C.D. OURENSE S.A.D.
PABELLON PROMESAS - - SARDOMA C.F. "B"
Jornada 34 - 04/06/2011
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. - - U.D. BARBADAS
CORUXO F.C. - - A.C.D. A SECA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. "B - - ALONDRAS C.F.
COLEGIO APOSTOL SANTIAGO - - U.D. SANTA MARIÑA
C.D. OURENSE S.A.D. - - C.D. AREOSA
A.J. LEREZ - - C.D. CHOCO
SP. GUARDES - - E.M.F. ARENTEIRO
SARDOMA C.F. "B" - - C.D. LEREZ
GRAN PEÑA F.C. - - PABELLON PROMESAS

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario